Is Hydralyte Effervescent Strawberry Kiwi Tablet | 10 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredients (per tablet): Glucose 1.62g. Citric Acid 672mg. Sodium from Sodium chloride 34.5mg. Potassium from Potassium chloride 78mg. Sodium from Sodium bicarbonate 103.5mg.
Check Hydralyte Effervescent Strawberry Kiwi Tablet | 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydralyte Effervescent Strawberry Kiwi Tablet | 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Hydralyte Effervescent Strawberry Kiwi Tablet | 10 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


