Is Hydralyte Effervescent Strawberry Kiwi Tablet | 10 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredients (per tablet): Glucose 1.62g. Citric Acid 672mg. Sodium from Sodium chloride 34.5mg. Potassium from Potassium chloride 78mg. Sodium from Sodium bicarbonate 103.5mg.

Check Hydralyte Effervescent Strawberry Kiwi Tablet | 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hydralyte Effervescent Strawberry Kiwi Tablet | 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go