Is Hydralyte Electrolyte Tablets Watermelon Burst Flovoured 40 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredients (per tablet):Glucose 1.62g.Citric Acid 672mg.Sodium from Sodium chloride 34.5mg.Potassium from Potassium chloride 78.25mg.Sodium from Sodium bicarbonate 103.5mg.

Check Hydralyte Electrolyte Tablets Watermelon Burst Flovoured 40 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go