Is Hydralyte Granulés D'Électrolyte Effervescents Arôme De Limonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Natural Flavours, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Hydralyte Granulés D'Électrolyte Effervescents Arôme De Limonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydralyte Granulés D'Électrolyte Effervescents Arôme De Limonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Drinking


