Is Hydralyte Electrolyte Ice Block Orange 16 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients (per 62.5mL Ice Block):Glucose monohydrate 1gCitric acid monohydrate 300mgSodium from Sodium chloride 61.5mgPotassium from Potassium Citrate 50mg
Check Hydralyte Electrolyte Ice Block Orange 16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydralyte Electrolyte Ice Block Orange 16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Hydralyte Electrolyte Ice Block Orange 16 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


