Is Hydralyte Peach Crush Flavored Effervescent Electrolyte Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose, Citric Acid, Sodium From Sodium Chloride, Potassium From Potassium Chloride, Sodium From Sodium Bicarbonate, Sugars, Sucralose, Mannitol.

Check Hydralyte Peach Crush Flavored Effervescent Electrolyte Tablets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go