Is Hydralyte Powder Sachets Orange 10 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredients (per 4.9g sachet):Glucose 2.91g.Citric Acid 880mg.Sodium from Sodium chloride 210mg.Potassium from Potassium citrate 160mg.

Check Hydralyte Powder Sachets Orange 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hydralyte Powder Sachets Orange 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go