Is Hydramate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid (Flavor Enhancer), Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Rebaudioside A (Stevia Leaf Extract), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B5 (D-Calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Silicon Dioxide (anti-caking agent), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)

Check Hydramate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go