Is Hydrant+ Caffeine & L-Theanine Lemon Rapid Hydration Drink Mix, Electrolyte Powder, 30pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Powder, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Magnesium Gluconate, Salt, L-theanine, Organic Caffeine (From Green Tea), Zinc Glucona

Check Hydrant+ Caffeine & L-Theanine Lemon Rapid Hydration Drink Mix, Electrolyte Powder, 30pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hydrant+ Caffeine & L-Theanine Lemon Rapid Hydration Drink Mix, Electrolyte Powder, 30pk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go