Is Hydrant Pink Grapefruit Flavored Electrolyte Drink Mix, Pink Grapefruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT JUICE POWDER (CITRIC ACID, GRAPEFRUIT OIL, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE), SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM GLUCONATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ZINC GLUCONATE.

Check Hydrant Pink Grapefruit Flavored Electrolyte Drink Mix, Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go