Is Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry flavor
natural raspberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
cane sugar, sodium citrate, raspberry juice powder, magnesium gluconate, potassium citrate, citric acid, lemon juice powder, salt, L-theanine, caffeine (from green tea), zinc gluconate, natural raspberry flavor.
Check Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Where to buy
Hydrant Rapid Hydration Drink Mix Raspberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


