Is Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malic Acid, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Pink Himalayan Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Sugarcane Reb M*, Calcium Citrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Magnesium Glycinate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Niacin (Vitamin B3), Zinc Amino Acid Chelate, Iron Amino Acid Chelate, Selenium Amino Acid Chelate, Chromium Chloride, Vanadyl Sulfate (Vanadium), Methylcobalamin (Vitamin B12), Monk (Luo Han Guo) Fruit Extract*, Copper Gluconate, d-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Thiamine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go