Is Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Pink Salt, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavoring, Stevia, Red Beet Powder (For Color). Produced in a facility that also processes soy, fish, shellfish, milk, peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, and eggs.
Check Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrate Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


