Is Hydrate Electrolyte Formula Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric acid, L-Malic acid, natural flavors, Stevia, extract, silicone dioxide, calcium silicate, blue spirulina contains: coconut
Check Hydrate Electrolyte Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrate Electrolyte Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


