Is Hydrating Electrolyte Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL, FLAVOR, VITAMIN B3, (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B5, (D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE),, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE, HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12, (CYANOCOBALAMIN)., PURE CANE SUGAR,, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT,, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM, CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE,, SILICON DIOXIDE, REBAUDIOSIDE-A

Check Hydrating Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go