Is Hydrating Electrolyte Iced Grape Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, dextrose; less than 2% of; fructose, potassium citrate, sodium chloride, citric acid, artificial grape flavor, sodium citrate, benzoic acid, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, calcium citrate, zinc gluconate, FD&C red #40, FD&C blue #1.

Check Hydrating Electrolyte Iced Grape Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go