Is HYDRATING SHAMPOO (CITRUS & VANILLA) - 355ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Decyl Glucoside, Hydroxypropyl Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Vitis Vinifera (Grape), Seed Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Panthenol (Vitamin B5), Citrus Aurantium Dulcis, Citrus Paradisi, Vanilla Planifolia, Benzyl Alcohol, Salicylic Acid, Glycerin, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Certified Organic
Check HYDRATING SHAMPOO (CITRUS & VANILLA) - 355ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HYDRATING SHAMPOO (CITRUS & VANILLA) - 355ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HYDRATING SHAMPOO (CITRUS & VANILLA) - 355ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


