Is Hydration Liquid Formula Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Flavors, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Steviol Glycosides
Check Hydration Liquid Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydration Liquid Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


