Is Hydration Mix - Mixed Berry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dextrose, sugar, citric acid, salt, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, dipotassium phosphate, natural flavor, silicon dioxide, stevia, vitamin C, vitamin A, vitamin B3 (niacinamide), vitamin B5 (d-calcium pantothenate), vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin)

Check Hydration Mix - Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go