Is Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Arctic Raspberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Spirulina Extract (color), Silicon Dioxide, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside A), Natural Flavors, Vitamin B3 (niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin)
Check Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Arctic Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Arctic Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


