Is Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon Sugar-free Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water powder
coconut water powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
allulose, citric acid, L-glutamine, L-leucine, potassium citrate, salt, sodium citrate, stevia leaf extract (reb A), coconut water powder, natural flavors, vitamins (niacinamide, D-calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin)
Check Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon Sugar-free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry Watermelon Sugar-free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH


