Is Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

erythritol, inulin, natural flavors, stevia leaf extract, monk fruit extract

Check Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix | Spoonful