Is HYDRATION MULTIPLIER ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

allulose, L-glutamine, L-alanine, citric acid, potassium citrate, salt, sodium chloride, natural flavors, silicon dioxide, stevia leaf extract (rebaudioside A), vitamin C (ascorbic acid), vitamin B3 (niacinamide), vitamin B5 (calcium D-pantothenate), vitamin B6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin B12 (cyanocobalamin)

Check HYDRATION MULTIPLIER ELECTROLYTE DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.