Is Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Ascorbic Acid, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pantothenic Acid, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine, Cyanocobalamin, Potassium Citrate, Potassium, Dibasic Potassium Phosphate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate
Check Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


