Is Hydrive Energy Water, Black Cherry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Fd&c Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12)
Check Hydrive Energy Water, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrive Energy Water, Black Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hydrive Energy Water, Black Cherry is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


