Is Hydro Mate Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Chloride (salt), Potassium Chloride, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Magnesium Oxide, Silicon Dioxide, Zinc Oxide. May Contain Milk, Soy, Wheat, Eggs, Peanuts, Fish, Tree Nuts.
Check Hydro Mate Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydro Mate Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


