Is Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolyzed whey protein isolate, cocoa (processed with alkali), natural and artificial flavor, soy lecithin, gum arabic, salt, cellulose gum, sucralose, acesulfame potassium.
Check Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


