Is HYDROPURE (VANILLA MILKSHAKE) - 4.5LBS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
S, Calcium, Iron, Hydrolyzed Whey Isolate (Wph90), Whey Hydrolysate (Wph80), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Acesulfame, Stevia Extract, Contains Milk And Soy
Check HYDROPURE (VANILLA MILKSHAKE) - 4.5LBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HYDROPURE (VANILLA MILKSHAKE) - 4.5LBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HYDROPURE (VANILLA MILKSHAKE) - 4.5LBS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


