Is Hydroxycut Hardcore® Elite -- 100 Rapid Release Thermo Caps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Titanium Dioxide), Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Microcrystalline Cellulose
Check Hydroxycut Hardcore® Elite -- 100 Rapid Release Thermo Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydroxycut Hardcore® Elite -- 100 Rapid Release Thermo Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hydroxycut Hardcore® Elite -- 100 Rapid Release Thermo Caps is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


