Is Hydroxycut, Skinny Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-dairy creamer (sunflower oil, maltodextrin, sodium caseinate, mono-and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, soy lecithin, sodium silico aluminate, tocopherols [to protect flavor]), natural and artificial flavor, non-fat dry milk, modified food starch,
Check Hydroxycut, Skinny Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydroxycut, Skinny Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


