Is Hyland's 4 Kids Cold 'n Cough Grape Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allium Cepa, Hepar Sulph Calc, Hydrastix, Natrum Muriaticum, Phosphorus, Pulsatilla, Sulphur.
Check Hyland's 4 Kids Cold 'n Cough Grape Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyland's 4 Kids Cold 'n Cough Grape Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


