Is Hyland's Calms Nerve Tension Sleeplessness Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Homeopathic Formula: Each 4 Gr, Tablet Contains: Plant Extract Of Passiflora 1X Triple Strength (Passion Flower), Avena Sativa 1X Double Strength (Oat), Humulus Lupulus 1X Double Strength (Hops), Chamomilla 2X (Chamomile)
Check Hyland's Calms Nerve Tension Sleeplessness Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyland's Calms Nerve Tension Sleeplessness Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Hyland's Calms Nerve Tension Sleeplessness Tablets is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


