Is Hyland's Nux Vomica 6x -- 250 Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Cinchona Officinalis 3X Hpus, Hydrastis Canadensis 3X Hpus, Phosphoricum Acidum 3X Hpus, Kali Bichromicum 3X Hpus In A Base Of Lactose (Milk Sugar), Nf, Active

Check Hyland's Nux Vomica 6x -- 250 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyland's Nux Vomica 6x -- 250 Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go