Is Hyleys Herbal Tea Chamomile & Lavender Blossom -- 25 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile Flowers Fine Cut, Lavender Blossoms, Valerian Root, Rosemary Leaves, Peppermint Leaves, Lemon Balm Leaves

Check Hyleys Herbal Tea Chamomile & Lavender Blossom -- 25 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyleys Herbal Tea Chamomile & Lavender Blossom -- 25 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousMintyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Hyleys Herbal Tea Chamomile & Lavender Blossom -- 25 Tea Bags | Spoonful