Is Hyleys Sleep Tea Peppermint -- 25 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint Leaves, Valerian Root, Rosemary Leaves, Lavender Blossoms, Chamomile Flowers Fine Cut, Lemon Balm Leaves

Check Hyleys Sleep Tea Peppermint -- 25 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyleys Sleep Tea Peppermint -- 25 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Hyleys Sleep Tea Peppermint -- 25 Tea Bags | Spoonful