Is Hyleys Slim Tea - Blueberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Do Not Use If You Have Or Develop Diarrhea Or Abdominal Pain, Please Consult Your Physician Prior To Use If You Are Pregnant, Nursing, Taking Medication Or Have A Prevalent Medical Condition , See More

Check Hyleys Slim Tea - Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyleys Slim Tea - Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go