Is Hyleys Tea Detox Kit - 28 Day Program -- 84 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Ceylon Black Tea, Ginger Root, Coriander Seed, Fennel Seed, Cinnamon Bark, Natural Honey Flavor, Hyleys Detox Lemon: Pure Ceylon Black Tea, Natural Honey & Lemon Flavor, Hyleys Garcinia Cambogia Acai Berry: Small Leaf Chinese Green Tea, Natural Fine Cut Garcinia Cambogia, Natural Acai Berry Flavor, Hyleys Garcinia Cambogia Pomegranate:small Leaf Chinese Green Tea, Hibiscus, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Hyleys Sleep Mint: Peppermint Leaves, Valerian Root, Rosemary Leaves, Lavender Blossoms, Chamomile Flowers, Lemon Balm Leaves, Hyleys Sleep Chamomile: Chamomile Flowers, Peppermint Leaves, Lemon Balm Leaves, Hyleys Detox: Hyleys Detox Lemon: Hyleys Garcinia Cambogia Acai Berry: Hyleys Garcinia Cambogia Pomegranate: Hyleys Sleep Mint: Hyleys Sleep Chamomile:

Check Hyleys Tea Detox Kit - 28 Day Program -- 84 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyleys Tea Detox Kit - 28 Day Program -- 84 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast