Is Hyperbiotics PRO-Bifido® Probiotic Support for Ages 50+ -- 60 Time Release Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Pectin, Sodium Carbonate, Stearic Acid, Guar Gum, Turmeric, Contains Trace Amounts Of The Milk Protein Casein From The Fermentation Process, This Formula Is Lactose Free
Check Hyperbiotics PRO-Bifido® Probiotic Support for Ages 50+ -- 60 Time Release Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyperbiotics PRO-Bifido® Probiotic Support for Ages 50+ -- 60 Time Release Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hyperbiotics PRO-Bifido® Probiotic Support for Ages 50+ -- 60 Time Release Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


