Is Hypericum ( St Johns Wort ) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each 5Contains Hypericum Perforatum Extract Equivalent To Dry Herb Top Fl, 1G, Features:
Check Hypericum ( St Johns Wort ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hypericum ( St Johns Wort ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Hypericum ( St Johns Wort ) is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


