Is Hyvee 93% Lean/7% Fat Ground Beef Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF

Check Hyvee 93% Lean/7% Fat Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep