Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hyvee Clover Honey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey.

Check Hyvee Clover Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hyvee Clover Honey is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Hyvee Clover Honey | Spoonful