Is Hyvee Stone Ground Dijon Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, mustard seed, vinegar, salt, citric acid, turmeric.

Check Hyvee Stone Ground Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing