Is i 2 stars g Milky Way MAGIC STARS 75 RRP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, cocoa mass, whey permeate (milk), milk fat, emulsifier (soya lecithin), palm fat. (May contain: peanuts, almonds, hazelnuts).

Check i 2 stars g Milky Way MAGIC STARS 75 RRP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go