Is I am (aranth) Crunchy Amaranth Peanuts Lime & Himalayan Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts, Organic Amaranth Seeds, Water, Olive Oil, Himalayan Pink Salt, Lime Juice Powder, Less Than 1% Citric Acid. Contains: Peanuts.

Check I am (aranth) Crunchy Amaranth Peanuts Lime & Himalayan Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go