Is I and Love and You Cow-Boom Strips Dog Treats Beef -- 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Gullet
Check I and Love and You Cow-Boom Strips Dog Treats Beef -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I and Love and You Cow-Boom Strips Dog Treats Beef -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
I and Love and You Cow-Boom Strips Dog Treats Beef -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Strip
Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


