Is I can't believe it's not Butter! Light Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oils In Varying Proportions (rapeseed, Palm, Sunflower), Modified Com Starch, Salt, Emulsifiers (sunflower Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Buttermilk (milk), Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Acid (citric Acid), Flavourings, Colour (carotenes), Vitamin D. Contains Milk.
Check I can't believe it's not Butter! Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I can't believe it's not Butter! Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter Light with Canola Oil - 15 Oz
I CAN'T BELIEVE IT'S NOT BUTTER!, 45% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
I can't believe it's not Butter! Light is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


