Is I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, soybean oil, palm oil, palm kernel oil, salt, lecithin (soy), natural flavor, vinegar, vitamin A palmitate, beta carotene (color)

Check I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking