Is I Dig You 4 Ounce White Chocolate Covered Pretzels in Gift Box with Sand Shovel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pretzels, Dark Chocolate Candy Coating, Sprinkles, Contains Wheat, Soy, Milk
Check I Dig You 4 Ounce White Chocolate Covered Pretzels in Gift Box with Sand Shovel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I Dig You 4 Ounce White Chocolate Covered Pretzels in Gift Box with Sand Shovel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
I Dig You 4 Ounce White Chocolate Covered Pretzels in Gift Box with Sand Shovel is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetChocolateySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


