Is I DRINK, MULTI-VITAMIN ALKALINE WATER PH 9.0 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM, VITAMIN B1, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D3, ZINC, CHROMIUM, COPPER, CHLORIDE, ADENOSINE TRIPHOSPHATE (ATP), D-RIBOSE, COENZYME Q10 (COQ10), CARNITINE, MANGANESE.

Check I DRINK, MULTI-VITAMIN ALKALINE WATER PH 9.0 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go