Is I-Health Kids Regularity Gentle-Go™ Formula Flavorless -- 24 Packets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients : Inulin , Kiwi Fruit Powder , Silicon Dioxide , Sucrose , Maltodextrin and Sodium Ascorbate .
Check I-Health Kids Regularity Gentle-Go™ Formula Flavorless -- 24 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I-Health Kids Regularity Gentle-Go™ Formula Flavorless -- 24 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
I-Health Kids Regularity Gentle-Go™ Formula Flavorless -- 24 Packets is available at 7 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


